Font Size: A A A

JAPANESE
TOP INFORMATION ENTRY COURSE MAP PAST RESULTS LINK
Entry List [Participating Athletes]
Invited Athletes (Local)
No. name
1HATTORI YumaMISSED
2FUJIMOTO Taku 
3TAKAKU RyuMISSED
4KAWAUCHI Yuki 
5OKAMOTO Naoki 
6SAKUDA Naoya 
7FUKUDA Jo 
8OTSUKA Shohei 
Pacemaker
  name
PACE1KAROKI Bedan
PACE2KARIUKI Simon
PACE3MWAURA Joel
PACE4RUNGARU James
PACE5KIPKEMOI Daniel
Participated (Local)
No. name
11YOSHIDA Yuya
12KOYAMA Tsukasa
13OTSU Kento
14YOSHIOKA Koki
15TSUBOUCHI Junichi
16YASUI Yuichi
17SASAKI Satoru
18SONODA Hayato
19MATSUMOTO Ryo
20WORKNEH Derese
21TERADA Natsuki
22GITHAE Michael
23ITO Taiga
24KAMINO Daichi
25TAKENOUCHI Yoshiki
26SUGAWA Hiroki
27IINUMA Kenta
28SUZUKI Taiki
29KUMAHASHI Hiromasa
30BAT-OCHIR Ser-od
31SHITARA Keita
32NAKAMURA Yasuyuki
33OHASHI Shusei
34AOKI Masaru
35KAZAMI Nao
36TANAKA Asuka
37IGARASHI Shingo
38HOSOMORI Daisuke
39KUSAKA Keisuke
40MAKINO Saeki
41CHANG Chiache
42NAGAI Hidenori
43OSHITA Kohei
44MASUDA Kentaro
45KUMAGAI Takuma
46ARIMURA Yuki
47ODA Shumpei
48YOTTSUJI Tsuyoshi
49TAKAHASHI Masato
50SAITO Takuya
51ISHIDA Kazuya
52MORIKAWA Shohei
 
No. name
53HAMASAKI Tatsunori
54KOIZUMI Yoshiki
55KAIJO Tomohiro
56GOTO Takashi
57ANDO Takanobu
58SUGIMOTO Shun
59TAKAI Kazuharu
60KAWAUCHI Yoshiki
61HASHIRA Kinya
62HISAMOTO Shunsuke
63KUIRA Paul
64YAMAGUCHI Jumpei
65SHIBATA Kenshi
66KONO Takashi
67MORI Takaki
68YAMADA Manabu
69KENMOTSU Toshihiro
70KAI Hiroki
71MONDE Yasutaka
72AKIZAWA Hironao
73IKKA Takeru
74INOUE Naoki
75USHIYAMA Junichi
76YAMADA Yuki
77KOYAMA Yuta
78SAKAMOTO Tomonori
79SOMIYA Toru
80YAMASAKI Takemaru
81SEKIDO Masaki
82FURUKAWA Hiroaki
83IWASA Kaito
84MASUMOTO Yuma
85ICHITSUKA Yu
86AKIYAMA Taiyo
87UEDA Taisuke
88TAKENAKA Toshiki
89MATSUMOTO Sho
90TSUKAMOTO Shuji
91SATO Ryota
92KINGORI Silas
93FUJIWARA Naoki
94TSUJIKAWA Ryo
No permission reprinting of the article photograph of publication is prohibited in www.fukuoka-marathon.com.
All contents are protected by the Japanese Copyright Act and international treaty.